Sierra 1 Odora Parkhomes, 16 Sierra, Puchong
Jalan Sierra 1/1, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
RM 690,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,900
sqft (land)
RM 363.16
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sierra 1 Odora Parkhomes
Lower unit, Fully Renovated, Move in condition
SALE: 1.5 Storey Townhouse at Odora Parkhomes,
16 Sierra Puchong
==================================
** Lower unit
** Build up 1862sf
** Fully renovated & extended kitchen
** Move in condition
** 3 rooms 3 baths
** Each room have individual bathroom
** 24 hrs Guarded & gated
** Safe and nice environment
** Easy access to major highway
=================================
CALL Wendy now for viewing @
0*****
==================================
16 Sierra Puchong
==================================
** Lower unit
** Build up 1862sf
** Fully renovated & extended kitchen
** Move in condition
** 3 rooms 3 baths
** Each room have individual bathroom
** 24 hrs Guarded & gated
** Safe and nice environment
** Easy access to major highway
=================================
CALL Wendy now for viewing @
0*****
==================================
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 690,000.
Jalan Sierra 1/1, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,862 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.