Sierra 1 Odora Parkhomes, 16 Sierra, Puchong
Jalan Sierra 1/1, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 710,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,752
sqft (land)
RM 405.25
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sierra 1 Odora Parkhomes
Odora Parkhomes, Bandar 16 Sierra Puchong South for Sale
FOR SALE:
Odora Parkhomes @ Bandar 16 Sierra Puchong South
Details:
-1.5 Storeys TOWNHOUSE
- Lower unit
- Leasehold
- Facing SOUTH
- Part Furnished
- Maintenance Fees RM150
- Land size = 24 x73 ft
- Built-up 1860 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 2 Carparks
Unique Features:
- Peaceful and Good Environment
- Easy Access to LDP Highway and SKVE Highway
- Good Build Quality by Developer IOI Properties
Nearby Amenities:
- MRT 16 Sierra (PY38)
- Sierra Fresco
Schools;
- Rafflesia International & Private School
- SJK (C) Bukit Serdang
- SJK (C) Union @ Cyberjaya
- Lim Kok Wing University
- Multimedia University (MMU) @ Cyberjaya
Recreational:
Amigo Clubhouse @ 16 Sierra
Central Park @ 16 Sierra
Putrajaya Wetlands Park
Taman Saujana Hijau Putrajaya
Nearby Access:
- South Klang Valley Expressway (SKVE)
- Damansara - Puchong Highway (LDP)
- Maju Expressway (MEX)
First come first serve basis
Owners welcome to list to tap my extensive clients base
www.h*****
0*****
vlooCY
Odora Parkhomes @ Bandar 16 Sierra Puchong South
Details:
-1.5 Storeys TOWNHOUSE
- Lower unit
- Leasehold
- Facing SOUTH