Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Chantek 5/13, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 8,000,000
5+2
Beds
6
Baths
10,500
sqft (land)
RM 761.90
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Gasing
Bukit Gasing Renovated Bungalow
- Bukit Gasing Sek 5
- 2.5 Storey Bungalow
- Mature neighborhood near all amenities
- Land size 10500sf
- Built up approx 6000sf
- Spacious 5bedroom 6 bathroom
- Fully extended and renovated
- Double Volume ceiling
- Move in condition
Please contact Mr King at OI7_696_5918 for more information
- 2.5 Storey Bungalow
- Mature neighborhood near all amenities
- Land size 10500sf
- Built up approx 6000sf
- Spacious 5bedroom 6 bathroom
- Fully extended and renovated
- Double Volume ceiling
- Move in condition
Please contact Mr King at OI7_696_5918 for more information
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 8,000,000.
Jalan Chantek 5/13, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.