Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya

Jalan Gasing, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 3,280,000

19,190

sqft

RM 171

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108453354
check-small-f
19,190 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 170.92 psf (land)

About this property

Short walk to Gasing Hills

UNIQUE SELLING POINTS
(Lai 0***** & 0***** )

Bungalow Land, Bukit Gasing

* Freehold Bungalow Land
* Land Area: 19,910 sq feet
* Guarded 24 hours
* Good Location
* Selling RM 3,280,000 (Negotiable)
For viewing appointment & enquiries, please call:
Lai 0***** & 0*****
Lai 0***** & 0*****
Lai 0***** & 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,280,000.
Jalan Gasing, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser