Pelangi Utama 2, Bandar Utama
Jalan Masjid, Bandar Utama, Selangor
RM 429,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
920
sqft
RM 466.30
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pelangi Utama 2
Below market price
Pelangi Utama Condo @ Bandar Utama Kayu Ara One Utama available for purchase
* Size : 920sqft
* 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Leasehold - Non bumi lot
* 2 Carpark
* Maintenance fee RM0.18 per sq.ft
* Ideal for Own Stay & Investment
* Well-Maintained
Selling Price : 429K
Bank Value: 600K
* Multi-level car park
* 24-hour security with smart card access system
* Fully Condo Facilitated Balinese Concept
- Situated at Persiaran Surian
- 5 mins to Ikea & The Curve
- 5 mins to Kota Damansara Dataran Sunway
- 5 mins to 1 Utama Shopping Center
- Easy access to LDP & NKVE
- Easy access to Kepong
- Easy access to KL
- Close to shop lots, Banks, Petrol Stations
==MUST VIEW TO APPRECIATE==
==OWNERS ARE WELCOMED TO LIST==
Kindly reach out to Wind Cheang for Viewing 0*****
* Size : 920sqft
* 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Leasehold - Non bumi lot
* 2 Carpark
* Maintenance fee RM0.18 per sq.ft
* Ideal for Own Stay & Investment
* Well-Maintained
Selling Price : 429K
Bank Value: 600K
* Multi-level car park
* 24-hour security with smart card access system
* Fully Condo Facilitated Balinese Concept