168 Commercial Properties for Sale - Above RM 200K in Kulai, Johor
IOI Properties Group Berhad
RM 877,900
RM 357.45 psf
Solaris
Taman Lagenda Putra, Kulai, Johor
2456 Sqft
Shop / Office
Listed on Jan 22, 2026 (4mo ago)
Explore iProperty
There are 168 properties for sale in Kulai. We have options to suit every need. Use our advanced search filters to refine by:
- Price range starting from RM800K.
- Property type like Shop, Office, Shop Office, Warehouse, Semi-D Factory, or Agricultural Land
- Built-up size starting from 1,500 sqft.
Our market insight tools provide transparent data and trends, helping you make confident decisions when buying or renting property in Kulai.
Start Your Property Search Today! Your next property is just a click away. Begin your property search now and find the ideal property with iProperty.
Properties by floor size
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 168 properties for sale in Kulai, Johor.
The average property price for sale in Kulai, Johor varies depending on the location, popularity, property type, and size.
Find out through LoanCare - our home loan eligibility indicator that you can use to calculate and compare your options with up to 17 banks - https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/
Depending on the location of the Commercial Properties the available properties for sale may come in three options - fully furnished, partially furnished and unfurnished.
Yes, foreigners are permitted to buy properties, however, there are some caveats to it. You can read our guide here if you are thinking of buying as a foreigner. https://www.iproperty.com.my/guides/foreigners-buying-property-malaysia-complete-guide-12332