WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY, Wangsa Maju
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,100,000
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,647
kps
RM 668
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY
Wangsa 9 Residency Wangsa Maju Nr LRT Sri Rampai to KLCC
****WANGSA 9 RESIDENCY FOR SALE*****
CONTACT NO: 0***** (JOACHIM LIM)
==================================
SELLING PRICE: RM 1,100,000
DEVELOPER UNITS AND SUBSALE Available!!!!
--Many Units Are Waiting For You!!!
--Walking Distance to LRT KLCC
==================================
Property Name: Wangsa 9 Residency
Property Type: Condominium
Lot: Leasehold
Floor Size: 1647 sqft
Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms + 1 Maid Room
Bathrooms: 3 Bathrooms
Parking Bay: 2 Parking Bays
Maintenance Fee: RM 0.275 per sqft
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
(Wangsa 9 Residency Specialist Agent)
Joachim Lim
CONTACT NO: 0***** (JOACHIM LIM)
==================================
SELLING PRICE: RM 1,100,000
DEVELOPER UNITS AND SUBSALE Available!!!!
--Many Units Are Waiting For You!!!
--Walking Distance to LRT KLCC
==================================
Property Name: Wangsa 9 Residency
Property Type: Condominium
Lot: Leasehold
Floor Size: 1647 sqft
Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms + 1 Maid Room
Bathrooms: 3 Bathrooms
Parking Bay: 2 Parking Bays
Maintenance Fee: RM 0.275 per sqft
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
(Wangsa 9 Residency Specialist Agent)
Joachim Lim
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,100,000.
Jalan Wangsa Perdana 1, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,647 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.