Seasons Garden Residences, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
Jalan 26/26, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 395,000
3
BT
2
BM
770
kps
RM 512.99
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seasons Garden Residences
Season Garden Non Bumi Lot 770sqft 3Bedrooms 2Bathrooms 2CP Pool View
[FOR SALE] Season Garden @ KL Region
Please reach out to Jaden for APPOINTMENT & additional units or information regarding Season Garden!
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013
ASKING PRICE: RM395,000
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Built Up: 770 sqft
- 2 Carparks
- Renovated Unit (Jan 2026 refurbishment)
- Facing Pool View
- Non Bumi Lot
- Leasehold (85 years remaining)
- Strata Title
- Maintenance Fee: RM322/month
- Ideal for personal residence or as an investment
→ Situated in a well-established residential area of KL
→ Convenient access to major highways & public transport
→ Nearby amenities, schools & shopping centers
→ Well-kept condominium featuring facilities
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013
If you are searching for any property in KL area, I can help as well.
SW
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013
ASKING PRICE: RM395,000
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Built Up: 770 sqft
- 2 Carparks
- Renovated Unit (Jan 2026 refurbishment)
- Facing Pool View
- Non Bumi Lot
- Leasehold (85 years remaining)
- Strata Title
- Maintenance Fee: RM322/month
- Ideal for personal residence or as an investment
→ Situated in a well-established residential area of KL
→ Convenient access to major highways & public transport
→ Nearby amenities, schools & shopping centers