Lexa Residence @ The Quartz WM, Wangsa Maju
Jalan 34/26, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 410,000
3
BT
2
BM
688
kps
RM 596
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Lexa Residence @ The Quartz WM
Cheapest Unit Fully Furnish
FOR SALE / JUAL
LEXA RESIDENCE @ THE QUARTZ WM , WANGSA MAJU KUALA LUMPUR
====================
Asking Price: RM410k
====================
- FREEHOLD
- Open Status
- with balcony
- Level :27
Description:
- 688 sqft
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 1 car parks
- Maintenance fee: RM329
Amenities :
⁃ short distance to Wangsa Walk Mall, AEON Big
- Short distance to LRT Station Sri Rampai
⁃ TAR University College
⁃ Columbia Asia Hospital, HKL
Accessibility:-
- Easy access to Jalan Genting Klang, Jalan Pahang
- Easy access to MRR2, DUKE, PLUS, Karak highway, AKLEH
ROHAIRUL
LEXA RESIDENCE @ THE QUARTZ WM , WANGSA MAJU KUALA LUMPUR
====================
Asking Price: RM410k
====================
- FREEHOLD
- Open Status
- with balcony
- Level :27
Description:
- 688 sqft
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 1 car parks
- Maintenance fee: RM329
Amenities :
⁃ short distance to Wangsa Walk Mall, AEON Big
- Short distance to LRT Station Sri Rampai
⁃ TAR University College
⁃ Columbia Asia Hospital, HKL
Accessibility:-
- Easy access to Jalan Genting Klang, Jalan Pahang
- Easy access to MRR2, DUKE, PLUS, Karak highway, AKLEH
ROHAIRUL
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman