Antara Gapi, Antara Gapi, Ulu Yam
Antara Gapi, Ulu Yam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 900,000
5+1
BT
5
BM
3,800
kps (tanah)
RM 237
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Antara Gapi
Semi D 2.5 storey renovated extended kitchen big land Facing garden
Cassia @ Antara Gapi
- Semi D
- 2.5 storey
- Facing Garden
- Land area 4380sf
- 3800sf Built up
- Side Extended kitchen
- 5 Bedroom 5 Bathroom 1 Store room
- Master Bedroom High ceiling
- Behind Big land
- Leasehold ( Bumi lot)
- Wet/ Dry Kitchen
- Guard house fees Rm100
Asking Price: Rm900k
ROMAN YAP 0***** - REN 68032
Rawang Spcialist Agent Covered Whole Rawang
==== LOAN AND LAWYER CAN BE ARRANGED ====
- 3% booking fees ( 100% Refundable if loan is not approved )
- 7% when sign S&P ( Can Pay by EPF Acct 2 )
- Total 10% down payment!!
- 90% or mark up Loan and Lawyer can be arrange
- Government loan acceptance
* Suitable For Own Stay Or Investment
* Selling Below Market Value
One Stop Solution to Assist Purchaser
(Banker and Lawyer Provided)
~ We are the specialist agency, we provide professional solution to assist you ~
- Semi D
- 2.5 storey
- Facing Garden
- Land area 4380sf
- 3800sf Built up
- Side Extended kitchen
- 5 Bedroom 5 Bathroom 1 Store room
- Master Bedroom High ceiling
- Behind Big land
- Leasehold ( Bumi lot)
- Wet/ Dry Kitchen
- Guard house fees Rm100
Asking Price: Rm900k
ROMAN YAP 0***** - REN 68032
Rawang Spcialist Agent Covered Whole Rawang
==== LOAN AND LAWYER CAN BE ARRANGED ====
- 7% when sign S&P ( Can Pay by EPF Acct 2 )
- Total 10% down payment!!
- 90% or mark up Loan and Lawyer can be arrange
- Government loan acceptance
* Suitable For Own Stay Or Investment
* Selling Below Market Value
One Stop Solution to Assist Purchaser
(Banker and Lawyer Provided)