Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang, Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram
Jalan Canggih, Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 3,080,000
3
BM
14,000
kps (lantai)
RM 220
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang
Available: Semi-D Factory in Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang
Explore the perfect space for your business with this remarkable 14,000 sqft Semi-D factory now on the market! Situated in the bustling Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang, Jalan Canggih, Malaysia, this property boasts a prime location for operational success. Nearby facilities include Ace Academy (0.5 km) and 杜立教育学院 Pusat Tuisyen Sikap Berdikari (0.5 km) for educational needs, while Maslee Express Desa Cemerlang (0.7 km) and Ninso Desa Cemerlang (0.8 km) cater to your grocery shopping. For a wider range of shopping options, Fourways Furniture is conveniently located just 1.3 km away. This factory not only offers generous space but also enjoys easy access to essential services and amenities. Seize this chance to advance your business in a top-tier location! Reach out to us today to schedule a viewing and secure this exceptional investment.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,080,000.
Jalan Canggih, Taman Perindustrian Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 14,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.