Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram
Off Jalan Tanjong, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
Negotiable
RM 11,000,000
4
BM
27,500
kps (lantai)
RM 400.00
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Desa Cemerlang
Freehold Detached Factory @ Ulu Tiram, Desa Cemerlang / 43,600sf
For Sale: Detached Factory located at Bandar Perindustrian Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram
Light Industry Detached Factory (Tenanted Investment)
Location
Bandar Perindustrian Cemerlang
81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Property Details
Type: Detached Factory (Light Industry)
Tenure: Freehold (Individual Title)
Lot Type: Non-Bumi
Land Size: 43,600 sq ft
Original Build Up: 27,500 sq ft
Extended Metal Platform: 20,000 sq ft
Production Area: Fully Covered
Power Supply: 300 Amp
Approval: Bomba Approved
CCC: Available
Tenancy Information
Tenanted Until: October 2026
Current Rental: RM42,000 per month
Suitable for: Investor / Long-term Industrial Holding
Key Highlights
• Detached factory unit
• Fully covered production area
• Large extended metal platform
• High power supply 300 Amp
Selling Price
RM11,000,000
Bank Value Matched
Contact
SK Koo
0*****
Arrange viewing for more details.
Light Industry Detached Factory (Tenanted Investment)
Location
Bandar Perindustrian Cemerlang
81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Property Details
Type: Detached Factory (Light Industry)
Tenure: Freehold (Individual Title)
Lot Type: Non-Bumi
Land Size: 43,600 sq ft
Original Build Up: 27,500 sq ft
Extended Metal Platform: 20,000 sq ft
Production Area: Fully Covered
Power Supply: 300 Amp
Approval: Bomba Approved
CCC: Available
Tenancy Information
Tenanted Until: October 2026
Current Rental: RM42,000 per month
Suitable for: Investor / Long-term Industrial Holding
Key Highlights
• Detached factory unit
• Fully covered production area
• Large extended metal platform
• High power supply 300 Amp
• Bomba approved with CCC
• Freehold individual title