Desa Cemerlang Desas Cemerlangs, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram
013.7999.000 | Desa Cemerlang, Taman Desa Cemerlang, Ulu Tiram, Johor
Boleh dirunding
RM 4,300,000
1
BM
6,349
kps (lantai)
RM 677.27
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Desa Cemerlang Desas Cemerlangs
Desa Cemerlang Semi D Factory Available For Sale / Lease
*Desa Cemerlang*
*Semi D Factory*
For Sale / For LEASE
1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory
* Medium Industrial
* Land area 10,430 sqft
* Land dimensions 63.6 x 164
* Built Up 6349 sqft
* 200 amp power supply
* Floor Loading 15kN/m2
* Ceiling Heights 9 Meter
* Gated and Guarded
• Selling RM4.3mil
• Rental RM14,000 negotiable
- Deposit fully refunded if loan rejected
- 贷款不过, 订金全数退还
Call / WhatsApp Now !
Marcus Loh
The Roof Realty - Nextz Leader
013_7_999_000
- Marcus Loh -
> Big 4 Auditing Firm Experience (SG)
> Singapore University Graduate
I'm a dedicated and results-oriented property agent with a passion for helping clients achieve their real estate goals.
[ Your Property Goals, Our Expertise ]
No Cobroke
30.3.26
*Semi D Factory*
For Sale / For LEASE
1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory
* Medium Industrial
* Land area 10,430 sqft
* Land dimensions 63.6 x 164
* Built Up 6349 sqft
* 200 amp power supply
* Floor Loading 15kN/m2
* Ceiling Heights 9 Meter
* Gated and Guarded
• Selling RM4.3mil
• Rental RM14,000 negotiable
- Deposit fully refunded if loan rejected
- 贷款不过, 订金全数退还
Call / WhatsApp Now !
Marcus Loh
The Roof Realty - Nextz Leader
013_7_999_000
- Marcus Loh -
> Big 4 Auditing Firm Experience (SG)
> Singapore University Graduate
[ Your Property Goals, Our Expertise ]
No Cobroke
30.3.26
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim