Taman Melawati 2-Storey Terrace House, Fully Renovated & Extented, Freehold, Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang

Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 850,000

2

BT

3

BM

2,000

kps (tanah)

RM 425.00

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Teres 2-Tingkat untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501394566
check-small-f
2,000 kps luas pelan lantai (18 ft x 70 ft)

Tentang Taman Melawati 2-Storey Terrace House, Fully Renovated & Extented, Freehold

2-Storey Terrace House in Taman Melawati , Fully Renovated & Extented

Taman Melawati

* 2 Storey Terrace House
* Fully Renovated
* Fully Extented
* 2Rooms 3Baths
* with Balcony
* Covered Car Park
* Freehold

Contact for viewing appointment
Jason.Lim
016.2919166
www.h*****

Photo is only for ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE as reference only.
To Protect Owner's & Tenants privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit.
*** Appointment on actual unit is always welcome ***
*** Owner are Welcome to List **

Discover your dream home in the heart of Taman Melawati with this stunning 2-storey terrace house now available for sale. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, this 2000 sqft property is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located just a short distance from essential amenities, you’ll find Taska Dawid & Amra school (0.4 km) and Aman Ceria Kindergarten & Playschool (0.5 km) nearby, ensuring quality education options for your children. Enjoy the comfort of an air conditioner, a relaxing balcony, and covered car parking, making this home both functional and inviting. With its prime location and attractive features, this property is a must-see. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a beautiful home in Taman Melawati. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new lifestyle!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039/4 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039/4 ]

agency logo