Taman Hillview, Ulu Kelang

Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Taman Hillview, Ulu Kelang, Selangor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 2,680,000

9,551

kps

RM 280.60

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Kediaman untuk dijual
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 1970
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500835215
check-small-f
9,551 kps luas tanah

Tentang Taman Hillview

For Sale: Prime Residential Land at Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2

Discover the perfect opportunity to own a remarkable 9551 sqft residential land located in Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Malaysia. This property is available now, offering you the chance to create your dream home in a fantastic location. Enjoy the convenience of proximity to top-notch amenities such as Tadika Taska Hasanah Kids Ampang Hulu Kelang (1.4 km) and Adni Islamic School (1.5 km) for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Pasaraya KK is just 1.2 km away, while the popular AEON MALL AU2 Setiawangsa is only 2.0 km from your doorstep, providing a myriad of shopping and dining options. Additionally, the property features excellent project amenities including ample parking facilities and a family-friendly playground, making it an ideal choice for families. Seize this chance to invest in a prime location that combines comfort, accessibility, and community. Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to secure your slice of paradise!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Kediaman ialah RM 2,680,000.
Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Taman Hillview, Ulu Kelang, Selangor.
9,551 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.