Tropicana Avenue, Tropicana
Tropicana, Selangor
RM 642,000
1+1
BT
1
BM
660
kps
RM 973
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tropicana Avenue
Well maintained unit to Let
Tropicana Avenue's architectural design harmonises with verdant surroundings, and sets itself as the destination for all walks of life. Besides that, it's the commercial, business and residential centre of Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, this is a development that offers resort-style landscapes with abundant retail opportunities, office spaces and serviced residences.
Its prominent location offers easy accessibility through several main highways.
660sf
1 + 1 bedroom
1 bathroom
Pool view
1 carpark
Please call to arrange for viewing.
660sf
1 + 1 bedroom
1 bathroom
Pool view
1 carpark
Please call to arrange for viewing.
Kemudahan
Poolside view
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 642,000.
Tropicana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 660 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.