Alaia Titiwangsa, Titiwangsa
Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur
RM 518,000
3
BT
2
BM
807
kps
RM 641.88
psf
Tentang Alaia Titiwangsa
MRT Access, KLCC Panorama, Free Legal & Mot, Completion Q1 2027
Developer: Tago SDN BHD
Type of development: Serviced Apartment
Total 1 Block
Partly Furnished/ Fully Furnished
-Size: 635sqft to 1012 sqft (1 Rooms - 3 Rooms)
-No. of Storey: 40 storeys
-shoplots at lobby
-Total Unit: 436
-Maintenance Fees: RM 0.38 Psf
( Including Sinking Funds)
-Completion Date: Q4,2025
Why Alaia?
-Low Density
-Surrounded by greenery in the heart of KL city centre
-Award winning community building
-Residence community for weekend activities and events
-Exclusive shutter service
-Exit to DUKE highway
-3km to titiwangsa MRT & LRT & Monorail Station
-3km to Giant & AEON & Setapak Central
-4km to titiwangsa lake
-8km to bukit bintang/KLCC
Available Size/Layout
635sf (2 Bedrooms + 1 Bathrooms)
807sf (3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms)
1,012sf (4 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms)
Whatapps or Call
Kenny Ng -*****
Kenny Ng -*****
Kenny Ng -*****
Type of development: Serviced Apartment
Total 1 Block
Partly Furnished/ Fully Furnished
-Size: 635sqft to 1012 sqft (1 Rooms - 3 Rooms)
-No. of Storey: 40 storeys
-shoplots at lobby
-Total Unit: 436
-Maintenance Fees: RM 0.38 Psf
( Including Sinking Funds)
-Completion Date: Q4,2025
Why Alaia?
-Low Density
-Surrounded by greenery in the heart of KL city centre
-Award winning community building
-Residence community for weekend activities and events
-Exclusive shutter service
-Exit to DUKE highway
-3km to titiwangsa MRT & LRT & Monorail Station
-3km to Giant & AEON & Setapak Central
-4km to titiwangsa lake
-8km to bukit bintang/KLCC
Available Size/Layout
635sf (2 Bedrooms + 1 Bathrooms)
807sf (3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms)
1,012sf (4 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms)
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 518,000.
Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 807 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.