Alaia Titiwangsa, Titiwangsa
Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur
RM 408,000
2
BT
1
BM
635
kps
RM 643
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Alaia Titiwangsa
2026 Q4 Completion, Easy Home Packages, Low Density, KL View
Welcome Buyer & Co-Agent pm to know more!
- size from 635sf-1012sf
- 2 Bedrooms & 3 Bedrooms
- Low Density, 436 units only
- Balcony with KL Skyline View
- Price from RM410k+, around RM640psf
- 2026 Q4 completion
- Designed by Top Building Designer & Architecture team
- Sky Amenities: Sky Pool, Sky Lounge with unlock view: KLCC, TRX, 118, KL tower
- shuttle bus service to LRT & MRT stations
- surrounded by bungalow lots & greens
## Easy Home Packages available !!
PM to know more !!
- size from 635sf-1012sf
- 2 Bedrooms & 3 Bedrooms
- Low Density, 436 units only
- Balcony with KL Skyline View
- Price from RM410k+, around RM640psf
- 2026 Q4 completion
- Designed by Top Building Designer & Architecture team
- shuttle bus service to LRT & MRT stations
- surrounded by bungalow lots & greens
## Easy Home Packages available !!
PM to know more !!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 408,000.
Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 635 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.