Bandar Tropicana Aman, Telok Panglima Garang
Bandar Tropicana Aman, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
RM 810,000
4
BT
3
BM
2,002
kps (tanah)
RM 405
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bandar Tropicana Aman
2 Storey Terrace @ Selangor. Price Drop 26%
#LELONG #SELANGOR
Save Up to RM290K! Drop 26%!
No.35, Jalan Aman Bayan 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman @ Bayan, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- Land Area : 2,002 sift
- Chinese owner
- Gated & Guarded
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM810k
Market Value : RM1.1 mil
Auction Date : May 2026
For registration on bidding auction unit, please WhatsApp or contact us:
Johnson Chuah | REN29484
0*****
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
Below are the steps to purchase an auction unit
Step 1: Choose the property
Step 2: Pre Registration
Step 3: Inspect the property
Step 4: Relevant Checking
Step 5: Prepare Bank Draft (5~10%)
Step 6: Register
Step 7: Bidding
Step 8a: Successful Bid
Step 8b: Lose Bid (Booking refund)
Not sure how to buy auction property? Contact me now!
Some images shown are for illustration purposes only. Actual property condition, layout, and interior may differ. No interior viewing was conducted.
Save Up to RM290K! Drop 26%!
- 2 Storey Terrace House
- Land Area : 2,002 sift
- Chinese owner
- Gated & Guarded
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM810k
Market Value : RM1.1 mil
Auction Date : May 2026
Johnson Chuah | REN29484
0*****
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
Below are the steps to purchase an auction unit
Step 1: Choose the property
Step 2: Pre Registration
Step 3: Inspect the property
Step 4: Relevant Checking
Step 5: Prepare Bank Draft (5~10%)
Step 6: Register
Step 7: Bidding
Step 8a: Successful Bid
Step 8b: Lose Bid (Booking refund)
Not sure how to buy auction property? Contact me now!