1 Storey Terrace Taman Bentara Jalan Pipit
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 550,000
3
BT
2
BM
3,272
kps (tanah)
RM 168.09
psf (tanah)
Tentang 1 Storey Terrace Taman Bentara Jalan Pipit
Renovated 1 Storey Terrace Malay Reserved Taman Bentara Jalan Pipit
[MALAY RESERVED] 1 Storey Terrace Taman Bentara Jalan Pipit, Telok Panglima Garang 46x70ft RENOVATED with Majlis Approval
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Terrace, Single Storey, Leasehold, Malay Reserve, Corner
Built-up Size : 1540 sqft
Land Area : 3272 sqft
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Asking Price : RM 550,000
=====================
CORNER LOT FOR SALE
1 Storey Terrace Taman Bentara Jalan Pipit, Telok Panglima Garang RENOVATED
Details:
Status : Leasehold(86 years)
Status : Malay Reserved
Built Up : 22x70sqft @ 1540sqft
Land Area : 46x70sqft @ 3272sqft
Bedroom : 3 Bedrooms
Bathroom : 2 Bathrooms
Title: Individual
Tenanted? : Yes.
Gated & guarded: No
Furnished: No
Renovation : Yes, Rm100k++ for extended area 22x26sqft + Porch + Store with Majlis Approval
**Pm for video house tour and house location.
=====================
Asking price : RM 550,000
Bank value : RM 600,000
=====================
Call / WhatsApp :
Mohd Luqman (REN 70736)
Tel: +6*****
www.h*****
MAXXAN REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1766)
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Terrace, Single Storey, Leasehold, Malay Reserve, Corner
Built-up Size : 1540 sqft
Land Area : 3272 sqft
3 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
Asking Price : RM 550,000
=====================
CORNER LOT FOR SALE
Details:
Status : Leasehold(86 years)
Status : Malay Reserved
Built Up : 22x70sqft @ 1540sqft
Land Area : 46x70sqft @ 3272sqft
Bedroom : 3 Bedrooms
Bathroom : 2 Bathrooms
Title: Individual
Tenanted? : Yes.
Gated & guarded: No
Furnished: No
**Pm for video house tour and house location.
=====================
Asking price : RM 550,000
Bank value : RM 600,000
=====================