Taman Bukit Larang Indah, Telok Mas
Taman Bukit Larang Indah, Telok Mas, Melaka
RM 450,000
4
BT
2
BM
3,583
kps (tanah)
RM 126
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Bukit Larang Indah
Below Value!! Semi D Corner For Sale Taman Bukit Larang Indah, Telok
Below Value!!! Semi D Corner For Sale
Taman Bukit Larang Indah, Telok Mas, Melaka
Freehold
3,583 sqft
4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Fully Renovated:
Fully Plaster Ceiling, Car Porch Extent, Kitchen Extent
Value RM 460K
Selling RM 450,000
0***** Fiona Woon
0*****
www.w*****
*Provide Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
*Property wanted (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent, owner are welcome call in.
*Provide check the Market Value of Property.
*Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.
产业出售,出租,买卖,欢迎联系 0***** !(Fiona)
Taman Bukit Larang Indah, Telok Mas, Melaka
Freehold
3,583 sqft
4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Fully Renovated:
Fully Plaster Ceiling, Car Porch Extent, Kitchen Extent
Value RM 460K
Selling RM 450,000
0***** Fiona Woon
0*****
www.w*****
*Provide Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
*Provide check the Market Value of Property.
*Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.
产业出售,出租,买卖,欢迎联系 0***** !(Fiona)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 450,000.
Taman Bukit Larang Indah, Telok Mas, Melaka.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,583 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.