TRI PINNACLE, Tanjung Tokong
Jalan Persiaran Halia 3, Tanjung Tokong, Penang
Negotiable
RM 550,000
3
BT
2
BM
800
kps
RM 688
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang TRI PINNACLE
Tri Pinnacle Tanjung Tokong Block B 800sq Fully Furnished For Sale
[ TRI PINNACLE ]
Location : Tanjung Tokong
> Fully Furnished & Fully Renovated Unit
> Build Up Area : 800 SQFT
> Bedroom : 3
> Bathroom : 2
> Carpark : 2
> Rental : RM1900
> Selling Price : RM550K (Nego)
> Remark : Block B / Available Now
Hi, I’m Loren佳瑩 here!
• Many units in hand please do not hesitate to contact me for more information. (give you more)
手上有好几个单位,可以随时联系我(给你更多)。
• I'm Specialist in Penang island Tanjung Tokong
我是主打槟城丹绒督公区。
-----Different Units Available & Real Advertisement -------
. Actual Unit 100% Same As Photo .
For Viewing Please Contact
有兴趣看房的,马上安排
⓪①④⑨⑥④③⑨③④ Loren
Location : Tanjung Tokong
> Fully Furnished & Fully Renovated Unit
> Build Up Area : 800 SQFT
> Bedroom : 3
> Bathroom : 2
> Carpark : 2
> Rental : RM1900
> Selling Price : RM550K (Nego)
> Remark : Block B / Available Now
Hi, I’m Loren佳瑩 here!
手上有好几个单位,可以随时联系我(给你更多)。
• I'm Specialist in Penang island Tanjung Tokong
我是主打槟城丹绒督公区。
-----Different Units Available & Real Advertisement -------
. Actual Unit 100% Same As Photo .
For Viewing Please Contact
有兴趣看房的,马上安排
⓪①④⑨⑥④③⑨③④ Loren
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 550,000.
Jalan Persiaran Halia 3, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 800 kps.
Freehold.