3-storey Courtyard Terrace Corner @ Andaman Island Tanjung Tokong, Tanjung Tokong

Denai Nusa, Tanjung Tokong, Penang

Negotiable

RM 5,500,000

4+1

BT

5

BM

3,282

kps (tanah)

RM 1,676

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 3 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501325744
check-small-f
4,015 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang 3-storey Courtyard Terrace Corner @ Andaman Island Tanjung Tokong

Quick trip to Gurney Drive, Shopping Malls, Cafes & Food Outlets

For Sale – E&O FERA Courtyard Terraces @ Andaman Island, Penang

By Eastern & Oriental Berhad

A unique 3-storey luxury corner unit situated in the esteemed Andaman Island. With an expansive land area, contemporary courtyard design, and high-end finishes, this property is perfect for affluent family living.

Property Details :-

* Freehold
* Individual title
* CCC obtained
* Brand new condition
* Type B – Corner unit
* Land Area: 3,282 sqft
* Built-Up Area: 4,015 sqft
* North-east facing

Features :-

* 4 spacious bedrooms
* 1 maid room
* 5 bathrooms + 1 powder room
* Fully renovated
* Fully equipped modern kitchen
* Fully air-conditioned
* Built-in wardrobes in all bedrooms
* EV charging point ready
* Autogate ready

Additional Info :-

* Service charge: RM500/month
* For sale @ RM5.5 million (Negotiable)

Experience premium waterfront township living with modern architecture, vibrant surroundings, and outstanding connectivity to Gurney Drive, Seri Tanjung Pinang, and Georgetown.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PEN PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1400 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,500,000.
Denai Nusa, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,015 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PEN PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1400 ]