Surin Condominium, Tanjung Bungah
Solok Tanjung Bungah, Tanjung Bungah, Penang
RM 700,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,307
kps
RM 535.58
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Surin Condominium
Fully Furnished, Tastefully renovated, Move in condition
Fully Renovated Surin Condominium for sale
- Fully Furnished
- Tastefully renovated
- Move in condition
- High Floor Seaview
- 1307sf
- 3 bedrooms
- 3 bathrooms
- 2 Car parks provided
*Many Units On Hand for other selections*
Asking price 700K only negotiable
For viewing and inquiry
Kindly contact me via Whatsapp
Declan Ng
- Fully Furnished
- Tastefully renovated
- Move in condition
- High Floor Seaview
- 1307sf
- 3 bedrooms
- 3 bathrooms
- 2 Car parks provided
*Many Units On Hand for other selections*
Asking price 700K only negotiable
For viewing and inquiry
Kindly contact me via Whatsapp
Declan Ng
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 700,000.
Solok Tanjung Bungah, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,307 sqft.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.