One Tanjong Condominium, Tanjung Bungah
Tanjung Bungah, Penang
RM 4,500,000
5
BT
5
BM
4,760
kps
RM 945
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang One Tanjong Condominium
Situated in tanjung tokong, 5 bedrooms, 5 parking spaces, ocean-view…
Experience luxury living in this exquisite 4760 sqft condominium, now available for purchase! This elegant residence offers 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, ideal for families seeking spacious and comfortable accommodations. Conveniently located near Dalat International School (0.4 km) and Bintang Cemerlang (0.5 km), your children will have access to excellent educational facilities. For your shopping convenience, Pasaraya Mini-Market is only 0.3 km away. The development features outstanding amenities, including a swimming pool, fitness center, 24-hour security, and a playground, providing a lifestyle of ease and comfort. With straightforward access to major roads and a friendly community vibe, this condominium perfectly combines luxury and practicality. Don't let this amazing opportunity slip away—arrange a viewing today and turn this stunning property into your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 4,500,000.
Tanjung Bungah, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,760 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.