Alila Horizons Condominium, Tanjung Bungah

Lorong Kejora, Tanjung Bungah, Penang

RM 820,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,356

kps

RM 604.72

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2008
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 25 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500962273

Tentang Alila Horizons Condominium

Available: 3 Bedroom Flat in Lorong Kejora, Malaysia

Find your ideal residence! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat is on the market now, offering a generous 1356 sqft of living area, situated in the vibrant Lorong Kejora, Malaysia. Benefit from the convenience of nearby facilities such as TAR UMT Penang Branch (0.5 km) and Kidsville Preschool (0.8 km) for your children's schooling. Just a stone's throw away, you can shop at Woori Korean Mart (0.6 km) and Hasharesh Mini Market (1.0 km) for all your grocery requirements. For those who love to shop, The Latitude Commercial is just 1.2 km away, presenting a variety of shopping choices. This apartment features outstanding project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and round-the-clock security, ensuring a comfortable and safe living space. Additional unit highlights comprise covered car parking and a landscaped garden, ideal for unwinding. Don’t let this fantastic chance to acquire a lovely apartment in a sought-after location slip by. Arrange a viewing today and embark on your journey to your new home!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

TODAY PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1080 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 820,000.
Lorong Kejora, Tanjung Bungah, Penang.