Bsp Skypark, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas
BSP Skypark Jalan SP 8/2, Bandar Saujana Putra, Tanjong Duabelas, Selangor
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 400,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,394
kps
RM 286.94
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bsp Skypark
Bsp Skypark Bandar Saujana Putra 1394sf Below Market No Downpayment
BSP Skypark
Spacious Layout With Green Surrounding
. Condominium
. 1,394 sqft
. Gated & Guarded
Facilities
. Swimming Pool
. Gym
. Jogging Track
. Playground
. 24 Hours Security
Nearby Amenities
. Public transport nearby
. Easy access to SKVE & ELITE Highway