Sri Akasia, Taman Tampoi Indah, Tampoi

Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, Tampoi, Johor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 390,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,040

kps

RM 375.00

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2005
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 27 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500646923

Tentang Sri Akasia

Car Park Non Bumi Sri Akasia Roomy Apartment

This fully furnished 3-bedroom apartment is situated in Sri Akasia Apartment, Tampoi. Spanning a generous 1,040 sqft, this unit is located on a high floor and includes 2 bathrooms along with 2 car parks, making it perfect for families or tenants seeking comfort.

Move-in ready with air-conditioning, appliances, and complete furnishings provided. Strategically positioned with convenient access to daily necessities, main roads, and nearby town areas. Priced below market value, this property is an excellent choice for personal living or as a rental investment.

Asking Price: RM390,000.

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2072/1 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 390,000.
Jalan Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, Tampoi, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,040 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2072/1 ]