SkyVogue, Taman Danau Desa, Taman Desa

Taman Danau Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 850,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,300

kps

RM 653.85

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (92 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501265118
check-small-f
1,300 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang SkyVogue

3 Carpark, High Floor, Partially Furnished, Near Mid Valley & KLEC

Skyvogue Residence @ Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.

New condo with CCC. Unit has never been occupied since VP.

1,300 sqft | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 3 Carpark | 5 Aircond

Suitable for young family who is looking for modern living, strategic location & great accessibilities.

~ Residential Title
~ Low Density - 333 units only
~ Convenient Place – 3min walking distance to commercial area
~ Great accessibilities – easy access to major roads & expressways
~ Strategic Location – short driving distance to Mid Valley, KLEC, Bangsar South & KL Sentral.

a) Shopping: -
• Pearl Point Shopping Mall – 2.9km
• Mid Valley Megamall – 4.0km
• The Garden Mall – 4.0km
• The Sphere, Bangsar South – 4.4km
• Nu Sentral – 5.7km
• Bangsar Village – 7.0km
• Pavilion Bukit Jalil – 8.1km
• The Exchange TRX – 8.5km

b) Healthcare: -
• Taman Desa Medical Centre – 1.4km
• Pantai Hospital Kuala Lumpur – 6.3km
• Universiti Malaya Medical Centre – 7.0km
• UM Specialist Centre (UMSC) – 7.5km

c) Accessibilities: -
• Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), East-West Link, Federal Highway, KL-Seremban, SMART Tunnel, MEX, BESRAYA, NPE & SPE.

d) Public Transportation: -
• MRT Kuchai Lama (Putrajaya Line - Park & Ride) – 4.6km
• LRT Abdullah Hukum (Kelana Jaya line) – 5.0km
• KTM Seputeh – 6.4km

Feel free to contact Ray Chong for enquiries and viewing appointment.

Owners are welcome to list properties for rent or sale.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court