Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa
Jalan Desa Utama, Jalan Desa Mesra, Jalan Bukit Desa, Jalan Klang Lamal, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,200,000
4+1
BT
3
BM
1,851
kps (tanah)
RM 1,189
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Newly Remodelled 2 Storey Terrace For Sale@ Taman Desa
Tastefully remodelled 2 Storey Terrace House For Sale@ Taman Desa
Property details:
4 Bedrooms + 1 Store room
3 Bathrooms
Land size: 22’ x 84’ (1,848 sqft/ 172 sqm); Built-Up: approx. 2500 sqft
Tastefully remodelled with Premium ID design
Fully Extended Living and Kitchen area
Airwell Roof, High Ceiling, Marble Flooring
All rooms come with built-in wardrobe
Master bedroom with ensuite bathroom + bathtub with jacuzzi
Facing direction - West
Freehold
Asking price: RM2,200,000
For viewing arrangements kindly contact Suli Chin 𝟬𝟭𝟵 𝟮𝟴𝟴 𝟲𝟴𝟲𝟰
Property details:
4 Bedrooms + 1 Store room
3 Bathrooms
Tastefully remodelled with Premium ID design
Fully Extended Living and Kitchen area
Airwell Roof, High Ceiling, Marble Flooring
All rooms come with built-in wardrobe
Master bedroom with ensuite bathroom + bathtub with jacuzzi
Facing direction - West
Freehold
Asking price: RM2,200,000
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,200,000.
Jalan Desa Utama, Jalan Desa Mesra, Jalan Bukit Desa, Jalan Klang Lamal, Taman Bukit Desa, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,500 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.