Faber Plaza, Taman Desa
Jalan Desa Jaya, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 900,000
2
BM
1,760
kps
RM 511.36
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Faber Plaza
Urgent Sale of 1st Floor Shoplot
For sale: Tmn Desa shoplot, 1st floor
Area: 1760sq ft (22 x 80 ft)
No of rooms: 4 rooms + 2 bathrooms
Tenure: freehold
Currently owner-occupied
Dual entrances & parking available at both front and back!
Direction for both entrances: North East and South East
Selling price: RM 920,000 (negotiable)
Pauline Teng
0*****
REN 68143
www.h*****
Area: 1760sq ft (22 x 80 ft)
No of rooms: 4 rooms + 2 bathrooms
Tenure: freehold
Currently owner-occupied
Dual entrances & parking available at both front and back!
Direction for both entrances: North East and South East
Selling price: RM 920,000 (negotiable)
Pauline Teng
0*****
REN 68143
www.h*****
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 900,000.
Jalan Desa Jaya, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,760 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.