Desa Permai, Taman Desa
Lorong Morib, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 529,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,130
kps
RM 468
psf
Tentang Desa Permai
Private & Comfortable Condo, 3-Bedroom Unit Desa Permai
WELCOME TO KS Yeow's EXCLUSIVE: Desa Permai, Taman Desa
Highlights: a spacious layout in a peaceful environment, surrounded by lush greenery while remaining close to the city!
DETAILS:
Built-up: 1,130 sf
Rooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Carpark: 1
Direction: East
AMENITIES:
Short drive to restaurants (KFC, Brew House, Uncle Don, Mc Donald etc) and shops (KK Mart, Speed Mart)
ACCESSIBILITIES:
15 mins drive to Mid Valley, KL, PJ via Salak Highway or Old Klang Road
PHOTOS FROM ACTUAL UNIT
For viewing arrangements kindly contact KS YEOW OI11 -104_ 41. 39
DETAILS:
Built-up: 1,130 sf
Rooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Carpark: 1
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 529,000.
Lorong Morib, Taman Desa, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,130 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.