A'Marine Condominium, Bandar Sunway, Sunway
Jalan Lagoon Selatan, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,050,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,533
kps
RM 685
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang A'Marine Condominium
Low Density, Greenery Environment Big Unit !! Comfort Living
- A'Marine Bandar Sunway
- 3+1Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
- 1533sqft
- Fully Furnished
- Balcony with Amazing Lake View
- Fully Fitted Wardrobe
- Gas Stove Available
- Washing Machine Included
==================================================
- 500m from Sunway Shopping Centre & BRT Station
- 600m Walking Distance to Sunway XPark
- Short Walking Distance to Sunway & MONASH UNIVERSITY
- Comfort Living, Low Density with Good Environment
- Easy Access to Federal / LDP / NPE Highway
Contact me for Arrange Viewing Anytime
0***** (Junhong)
- 3+1Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
- 1533sqft
- Fully Furnished
- Balcony with Amazing Lake View
- Fully Fitted Wardrobe
- Gas Stove Available
- Washing Machine Included
==================================================
- 500m from Sunway Shopping Centre & BRT Station
- 600m Walking Distance to Sunway XPark
- Short Walking Distance to Sunway & MONASH UNIVERSITY
- Comfort Living, Low Density with Good Environment
- Easy Access to Federal / LDP / NPE Highway
Contact me for Arrange Viewing Anytime
0***** (Junhong)
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Jacuzzi
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,050,000.
Jalan Lagoon Selatan, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,533 kps.
Leasehold.