A'Marine Condominium, Bandar Sunway, Sunway
Jalan Lagoon Selatan, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
RM 1,570,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,932
kps
RM 813
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang A'Marine Condominium
Renovated with build in wardrobe and kitchen cabinet, nice design
A'Marine @ South Quay For Sell
Unit details:
-3+1+Rooms 3Bathrooms
-1932sf
-2Carparks (Near to lift lobby)
-Fully furnished with nice design
-Fitted Wardrobe and kitchen cabinet
-Renovated unit
-Balcony with lake view
-Low density Condominium
-Easy Access to Major Highway
-Walking distance to Sunway Square Mall, SunMed BRT Station, Sunway University
-5mins to Sunway Pyramid Mall
-Free shuttle bus service pick up from guard house
Please contact
Darren Cheong REN78733
0*****
Vivahomes Realty SB
Unit details:
-3+1+Rooms 3Bathrooms
-1932sf
-2Carparks (Near to lift lobby)
-Fully furnished with nice design
-Fitted Wardrobe and kitchen cabinet
-Renovated unit
-Balcony with lake view
-Low density Condominium
-Easy Access to Major Highway
-5mins to Sunway Pyramid Mall
-Free shuttle bus service pick up from guard house
Please contact
Darren Cheong REN78733
0*****
Vivahomes Realty SB
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Jacuzzi
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,570,000.
Jalan Lagoon Selatan, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,932 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.