A'Marine Condominium, Bandar Sunway, Sunway
Jalan Lagoon Selatan, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor
RM 950,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,532
kps
RM 620
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang A'Marine Condominium
Below market value, Refurbished unit with lake view
A’Marine, Sunway For Sell
Unit details:
Sunway A'Marine Lakeside Residence
3+1Rooms 3Bathrooms
1532sqft
Partially furnished
Fitted Wardrobe and kitchen cabinet
Refurbished unit
Facing Lake, Good View
-Low density Condominium
-Easy Access to Major Highway
-Walking distance to SUNWAY Geo Avenue, SunMed BRT Station, Sunway Square Mall
-5mins to Sunway Pyramid Mall
-Free Shuttle bus service povided by Sunway
Please contact
Darren Cheong REN78733
0*****
Vivahomes Realty SB
Unit details:
Sunway A'Marine Lakeside Residence
3+1Rooms 3Bathrooms
1532sqft
Partially furnished
Fitted Wardrobe and kitchen cabinet
Refurbished unit
Facing Lake, Good View
-Low density Condominium
-Easy Access to Major Highway
-5mins to Sunway Pyramid Mall
-Free Shuttle bus service povided by Sunway
Please contact
Darren Cheong REN78733
0*****
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 950,000.
Jalan Lagoon Selatan, Bandar Sunway, Sunway, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,532 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.