Sunway Rahman Putra, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh
Jalan BRP 3/3c, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,800,000
7
BT
7
BM
7,300
kps (tanah)
RM 384
psf (tanah)
Tentang Sunway Rahman Putra
Bungalow house for sale at a great value in the market.
Property Details:
- 2-Storey Bungalow
- Land Area: 7300 sqft
- Built-up: 5500 sqft
- Freehold
- 7 Bedrooms, 7 Bathrooms
- 4 Living / Hall Areas
- Fully Renovated & Extended
- Beautiful fish pool to make money in
* I have a few listings available on hand. Kindly contact me for more info & welcome to make an appointment for the actual unit.
Thank you.
* Property Wanted *
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale / Rent, kindly
contact Ol2 ^ 390 * 5063
*FREE Property Valuation *FREE Consultation.
- 2-Storey Bungalow
- Land Area: 7300 sqft
- Built-up: 5500 sqft
- Freehold
- 7 Bedrooms, 7 Bathrooms
- 4 Living / Hall Areas
- Fully Renovated & Extended
- Beautiful fish pool to make money in
Thank you.
* Property Wanted *
Dear Owners,
If you have any property For Sale / Rent, kindly
contact Ol2 ^ 390 * 5063
*FREE Property Valuation *FREE Consultation.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,800,000.
Jalan BRP 3/3c, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,500 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.