The Grove lake fields,Sungai Besi,Tmn Tasik Pinggiran, Sungai Besi
Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,780,000
4+1
BT
5
BM
4,435
kps (tanah)
RM 626.83
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Grove lake fields,Sungai Besi,Tmn Tasik Pinggiran
3 Sty Semi -D @The Grove lake fields
WTS
3 Sty Semi -D @The Grove lake fields
Reason to sell :
-Easy Access PJ & KL
* MRR2, KESAS, BESRAYA & Bandar Tasik Salamanca Terminal
* Next To Sg Besi MRT & LRT stations
* The Trillium Shop
Property information
Built -up Size : 4435 sq.ft.
Land Title Type : Semi-Detached House
Tenure : 99-year Leasehold
Furnishing : Partly Furnish
Land Area : 40“ x 80 “sq.ft.
Bedrooms : 4 + 1 Bathrooms : 5
Gated & Guarded , individual plunge pool
With extra land ,curtain, dry and wet kitchen, Aircond, water heater and auto gate.
Asking Prices RM2.78mil(Negotiable)
Bank Value : 2.8mil
011*1078*7756 Wesley
========================
Loan & Lawyer can be arranged
========================
Pictures for illustration purpose only.
3 Sty Semi -D @The Grove lake fields
Reason to sell :
-Easy Access PJ & KL
* MRR2, KESAS, BESRAYA & Bandar Tasik Salamanca Terminal
* Next To Sg Besi MRT & LRT stations
* The Trillium Shop
Property information
Built -up Size : 4435 sq.ft.
Land Title Type : Semi-Detached House
Tenure : 99-year Leasehold
Furnishing : Partly Furnish
Land Area : 40“ x 80 “sq.ft.
Bedrooms : 4 + 1 Bathrooms : 5
Gated & Guarded , individual plunge pool
Asking Prices RM2.78mil(Negotiable)
Bank Value : 2.8mil
011*1078*7756 Wesley
========================
Loan & Lawyer can be arranged
========================
Pictures for illustration purpose only.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,780,000.
Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur.