Sungai Besi Link Factory, Sungai Besi
Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,800,000
4
BM
2,400
kps (lantai)
RM 750
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sungai Besi Link Factory
For Sale: 2400 sqft Terrace Factory in Malaysia
Discover the perfect opportunity with this spacious 2400 sqft terrace factory for sale, available now in Malaysia. This property is strategically located near essential amenities, making it an ideal choice for business operations. The First Steps Montessori Care Centre is just 1.3 km away, ensuring excellent childcare options for employees. For shopping needs, Giant Supermarket is only 0.8 km from the factory, while the vibrant Plaza Salak Park shopping mall lies just 1.2 km away, offering a variety of retail and dining experiences. Additionally, the well-known Q-dees Desa Petaling is a mere 0.7 km distance, providing quality education for families in the area. With its proximity to these key locations, this terrace factory combines convenience with functionality. Don’t miss this chance to secure a prime property that caters to both your business and lifestyle needs. Act now and make this terrace factory yours today!
Great Location! Good Condition Unit! Highly Demand!
- Well Kept
- Easy Access
- Near Amenities
- Below Market
- Good For Invest
- First Come First Serve
- PROPERTY WANTED To Let For Sale Your Property, We Have Potential Buyers & Tenants
- Owner Listing Are Welcome
- 欢迎询问
Please Contact Issaac Liew 0***** For More Info :)
Great Location! Good Condition Unit! Highly Demand!
- Well Kept
- Easy Access
- Near Amenities
- Below Market
- Good For Invest
- First Come First Serve