Midfields 2, Sungai Besi

Midfields 2 Lebuhraya Sungai Besi, Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 599,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,218

kps

RM 491.79

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2017
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501374078

Tentang Midfields 2

4 Parking Lots, 3 Rooms Condominium For Sale in Midfields 2

- Spacious 1,218 sqft 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout.

- 4 parking lots

- Just 1.2 km to the nearest MRT station, providing easy access to KL.

- Close proximity to supermarkets like AEON and shopping malls such as 1U.