A-Park Industrial Hub at Kawasan Perindustrian Valdor, Kawasan Perindustrian Valdor, Sungai Bakap
Kawasan Perindustrian Valdor, Sungai Bakap, Penang
RM 5,060,000
2
BM
7,075
kps (lantai)
RM 715
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang A-Park Industrial Hub at Kawasan Perindustrian Valdor
A-Park Light Industrial Factory in Valdor, Near Golden Gateway
[NEW FREEHOLD, INDIVIDUAL TITLE LIGHT INDUSTRIAL FACTORY PROJECT]
A-Park Industrial Hub near to Golden Gateway, Batu Kawan
Convenient accessibility to Penang Second Bridge and toll -
free access from sungai bakap, Seberang Perai.
1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory
- Land Area: 10646 SQ.FT
- Built-up: 7075 SQ.FT
- Ceiling Height: 30 Feet
- Floor Loading: 1.5 Ton/m2
- Power Supply: 150 Amps
Price from RM4.55mil
Limited Units Available
For more information or to schedule a private viewing, feel free to contact me anytime:
须知更多详情或预约看房,欢迎随时联系我。
Edwin Ng: 0*****
Property Owners Are Welcome to List With Me
If you have a property available for sale or rent, feel free to get in touch.
I’ll do my best to source suitable buyers or tenants for you. Thanks
A-Park Industrial Hub near to Golden Gateway, Batu Kawan
Convenient accessibility to Penang Second Bridge and toll -
free access from sungai bakap, Seberang Perai.
1.5 Storey Semi-D Factory
- Land Area: 10646 SQ.FT
- Built-up: 7075 SQ.FT
- Ceiling Height: 30 Feet
- Floor Loading: 1.5 Ton/m2
- Power Supply: 150 Amps
Price from RM4.55mil
Limited Units Available
须知更多详情或预约看房,欢迎随时联系我。
Edwin Ng: 0*****
Property Owners Are Welcome to List With Me
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,060,000.
Kawasan Perindustrian Valdor, Sungai Bakap, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 7,075 kps.