Sierra Residences, Sungai Ara
Sierra Residences Lintang Sungai Ara 7, Off Jalan Kampung Batak, Sungai Ara, Penang
Negotiable
RM 470,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,200
kps
RM 391.67
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sierra Residences
Sierra Residence Corner Unit For Sale!
Great Opportunity! Unique Unit! Corner Unit!
5-15min driving distance to
-Golden Triangle 1 & 2 Commercial lots
-Krystal Point
-Queensbaymall
-School
-Pantai Hospital
-Sunshine Square
-and more
-Middle Floor
-Built-up Area: 1200sqft
-3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms
-2 Car Parks
-Selling at RM470k only (negotiable)
Please contact me for more information
Calvin Lim
0*****
**View To Trust**
REAL PHOTOS, REAL PRICE, REAL LISTING, ACTUAL UNIT. You deserve accurate information.
I also specialize in new projects, subsales selling & renting
EXTRA SERVICES: Loan Eligibility, Market Value Assessment, Consultation on Real Estate, etc.
5-15min driving distance to
-Golden Triangle 1 & 2 Commercial lots
-Krystal Point
-Queensbaymall
-School
-Pantai Hospital
-Sunshine Square
-and more
-Middle Floor
-Built-up Area: 1200sqft
-3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms
-2 Car Parks
-Selling at RM470k only (negotiable)
Please contact me for more information
Calvin Lim
0*****
**View To Trust**
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 470,000.
Sierra Residences Lintang Sungai Ara 7, Off Jalan Kampung Batak, Sungai Ara, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,200 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.