Regency Heights Condo, Sungai Ara

Changkat Kenari, Sungai Ara, Penang, Sungai Ara, Penang

RM 440,000

3+1

BT

2

BM

1,258

kps

RM 349.76

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2007
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500233407

Tentang Regency Heights Condo

Regency Height 1258sf cheapers in market 1car park

Discover your dream home in this beautiful 1258 sqft condominium located in the sought-after area of Changkat Kenari, Sungai Ara, Penang. This property is for sale and is available now! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this unit offers ample space for family living. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as D' Monte School (1.2 km) and Taska Than Hsiang (1.5 km), ensuring quality education options for your children. The vibrant community offers a blend of local shops and eateries, making everyday errands a breeze. With excellent accessibility to major roads and public transport options, including the nearest MRT station just a short drive away, commuting to the rest of Penang is effortless. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act now and schedule a viewing today!

Regency Height

1258sf
3room+1room
2bath
1car park

cheapers in market
full loan applicable

asking RM440,000

call issac
019 333_2219
Kemudahan bersama
bbq-o

Bbq

badminton-o

Dewan badminton

volleyball-2-o

Gelanggang skuasy

tennis-o

Gelanggang tenis

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Chin Housing Realty

Soalan Lazim