One Imperial, Sungai Ara
Jalan Paya Terubong Lintang Sungai Ara, Sungai Ara, Penang
Negotiable
RM 770,000
4
BT
2
BM
2,400
kps
RM 321
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang One Imperial
One Imperial Sungai Ara Relau Garden House 2400sqft Corner Unit RM770K
Single-storey garden house unit for sale at One Imperial, Sungai Ara, Penang.
Rare ground floor unit with private outdoor space, fully renovated and fully furnished.
(A) Property Details
+ Property Type: Single-Storey Garden House (Ground Floor)
+ Project: One Imperial
+ Location: Sungai Ara, Penang
+ Built-up Area: approx. 2,400 sqft
+ Bedrooms: 4
+ Bathrooms: 2
+ Car Parks: 3
+ Condition: Fully renovated and fully furnished
+ Tenure: Freehold
+ Facilities: Gated and guarded with full condo facilities
(B) Highlights
+ Single-storey unit with easy accessibility
+ Spacious 2,400 sqft with high ceiling feel
+ Private outdoor garden / terrace area
+ 3 car parks located near the unit
+ Fully renovated, move-in ready condition
+ Offers landed-style living within a condo environment
(C) Facilities & Lifestyle
+ 50m Olympic-length swimming pool
+ Gym, jacuzzi and recreational facilities
+ 24-hour gated and guarded security
+ Family-friendly environment with full amenities
Contact now to arrange viewing.
≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈
One Imperial Sungai Ara Relau 花园式角头单位出售
(A) 房屋资料
+ 房屋类型:单层花园单位(底层)
+ 项目:One Imperial
+ 地点:Sungai Ara,槟城
+ 建筑面积:约 2,400 平方尺
+ 房间:4 房
+ 浴室:2 间
+ 车位:3 个
+ 状态:全屋翻新并配齐家具
+ 地契:永久地契
+ 设施:围篱保安及完善公寓设施
(B) 核心卖点
+ 单层设计,出入方便
+ 约 2,400 平方尺大空间
+ 拥有私人花园 / 户外空间
+ 3 个车位,靠近单位
+ 全屋翻新,可直接入住
+ 享有有地屋生活感的公寓单位
(C) 设施与生活
+ 50 米奥林匹克泳池
+ 健身房、按摩池等设施
+ 24 小时保安管理
+ 适合家庭居住环境
欢迎预约看房。
≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈