The Grand Subang Jaya SS15, SS15, Subang Jaya
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 432,888
1
BT
1
BM
570
kps
RM 759
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Grand Subang Jaya SS15
Newly Completed Unit near SS15 Sunway Pyramid Inti Taylor Monash
New Condo At Subang near ss15
Lakeside Luxury | 1Room Layout | Prime Location
Location Highlights
Walking distance to Subang Medical Centre, LRT Station
Next To SS15 Famous Shoplot Area
5 mins to Sunway Pyramid, Federal, NKVE Highway
Close proximity to Inti College, Taylor’s, Monash and Sunway University
️Unit Details
Size: 570 sqft
Layout: 1Room 1Bath
Price: RM432,888
Status: Bare Unit
Why Subang?
Latest New Condo In Subang Ss15
Modern, stylish lakeside living environment
Breathtaking views of lake and greenery
Conveniency Amenities Shoplot, Medical, University Nearby
Top-tier amenities: Infinity Pool, Landscaped Gardens
Contact us :-
Jens Liew
0*****
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd
REN 34500
Lakeside Luxury | 1Room Layout | Prime Location
Location Highlights
Walking distance to Subang Medical Centre, LRT Station
Next To SS15 Famous Shoplot Area
5 mins to Sunway Pyramid, Federal, NKVE Highway
️Unit Details
Size: 570 sqft
Layout: 1Room 1Bath
Price: RM432,888
Status: Bare Unit
Why Subang?
Latest New Condo In Subang Ss15
Modern, stylish lakeside living environment
Breathtaking views of lake and greenery
Conveniency Amenities Shoplot, Medical, University Nearby
Top-tier amenities: Infinity Pool, Landscaped Gardens
Contact us :-
Jens Liew
0*****
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd
REN 34500
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 432,888.
Jalan SS 15/8a, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 570 kps.