SUBANG USJ, Usj 2, Subang Jaya
Usj 2, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 65,000,000
85,222
kps
RM 763
psf
Gambar
Tentang SUBANG USJ
Stand Alone Office for Sale
Daniel Leong - E 3017
Registered Estate Agent
Mobile: +6 016_289_9267
## En-Bloc Office Tower FOR SALE ##
Corporate Commercial Building with High Visibility.
Suitable for office HQ, Education Institute and etc.
Naming Rights!
Own compound and basement car park area.
Near to public transport - bus / MRT/LRT / taxis
Gross Floor Area: 85,222 sq ft
For more viewing appointment, kindly call Daniel Leong @ 0*****
** PHOTOS ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION ONLY .. IT IS NOT THE ACTUAL TOWER!
Registered Estate Agent
Mobile: +6 016_289_9267
## En-Bloc Office Tower FOR SALE ##
Corporate Commercial Building with High Visibility.
Suitable for office HQ, Education Institute and etc.
Naming Rights!
Own compound and basement car park area.
Near to public transport - bus / MRT/LRT / taxis
Gross Floor Area: 85,222 sq ft
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 65,000,000.
Usj 2, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 85,222 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.