Starville, Usj 19, Subang Jaya
Jalan USJ 19/6, USJ 19, 47630 Subang Jaya, Selango, Usj 19, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 365,000
3
BT
2
BM
807
kps
RM 452.29
psf
Tentang Starville
Subang USJ 19 Starville Apartment for Sales, USJ 19 Subang Jaya
Starville Apartment for Sales @ USJ 19, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
- Freehold
- Built Up: 807 sqft
- Basic Unit
- 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Car park
- Maintenance Free : RM 143.00 monthly
- Working Distance to LRT USJ 19
- Gated & Guarded 24/7 Environment
- Asking Price: RM360k (Nego)
Kindly feel free to contact me for any inquiries. I will do my best to service you better regard about Real Estate.
• 请随时与我联系,如有任何咨询。我将尽力为您提供更好的房地产服务.
KH Khoo (Ren No: 59923)
CBD Properties Sdn Bhd
TEL: 6*****
欢迎追踪我的社交媒体账号;
Social Media: KH Khoo Property
- Freehold
- Built Up: 807 sqft
- Basic Unit
- 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Car park
- Maintenance Free : RM 143.00 monthly
- Working Distance to LRT USJ 19
- Gated & Guarded 24/7 Environment
- Asking Price: RM360k (Nego)
• 请随时与我联系,如有任何咨询。我将尽力为您提供更好的房地产服务.
KH Khoo (Ren No: 59923)
CBD Properties Sdn Bhd
TEL: 6*****
欢迎追踪我的社交媒体账号;
Social Media: KH Khoo Property
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 365,000.
Jalan USJ 19/6, USJ 19, 47630 Subang Jaya, Selango, Usj 19, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 807 sqft.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.