Putra Heights, Subang Jaya

Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,200,000

5

BT

4

BM

3,488

kps (tanah)

RM 344.04

psf (tanah)

photo

Gambar

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501369899
check-small-f
3,488 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Putra Heights

Putra Heights 2 Storey Terrace Corner Lot with Balinese ID for sales

Putra Heights Fully Renovated 2 Storey house with Balinese Design [Corner Lot] with land for Sales

Asking Price : RM1,200,000

- 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 modern bathrooms.

- Downstairs Rooms with attached bathroom suitable for elderly parents

- Generous living space of 3488 sqft.

- Located near the nearest MRT station, just 1 km away.

- Close proximity to reputable schools such as SK and SMK, within 2 km.

- Convenient access to supermarkets and local markets, just 500 meters away.

- Nearby shopping mall, offering various retail and dining options, only 1.5 km away.

- Perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience in a vibrant community.

Interested? Contact Me Now!!!

Alice Lee (REN67017)
Tel: 0*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
E1(1584)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,200,000.
Putra Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,488 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]