Lot 15, SS16, Subang Jaya

Jalan SS 16/1, SS16, Subang Jaya, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 550,000

1

BT

1

BM

624

kps

RM 881.41

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2022
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500973484

Tentang Lot 15

1 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale at Jalan SS 16/1, Malaysia

Discover your ideal living space in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom service residence for sale, available now! This well-designed unit spans 624 sqft and is located in the heart of Jalan SS 16/1, Malaysia. Enjoy convenient access to nearby amenities including the Subang Jaya MRT station (approximately 1.5 km away), making your daily commute a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Visi Genius Tuition Centre (0.5 km) and Master Academy, Subang Jaya (0.6 km) for educational needs. Shopping enthusiasts will love being just a short distance from ASAEED Arab Market (0.7 km) and ÆON BiG Subang Jaya (0.8 km), while Subang Parade (1.2 km) offers a variety of retail options. This service residence boasts excellent project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and landscaped garden, perfect for relaxation and exercise. The unit is equipped with essential features such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a washing machine, ensuring a comfortable living experience. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a charming property in a vibrant neighborhood. Act now and make this your new home today!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]