M Oscar, Sri Petaling
No. 6 Jalan 2/149, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 488,000
2
BT
2
BM
710
kps
RM 687
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang M Oscar
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence at No. 6, Jalan 2/149
Discover your dream home! This stunning 710 sqft Service Residence featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms is available for sale now, located at No. 6, Jalan 2/149, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Taman Naga Emas MRT Station (0.9 km), Pusat Tuisyen Tomato (0.4 km), and Mema's Grocer (0.3 km). The property also boasts fantastic project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable and secure lifestyle. With easy access to schools, shopping malls, and supermarkets, everything you need is just a stone's throw away. Don't miss out on this opportunity; make this beautiful residence yours today!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 488,000.
No. 6 Jalan 2/149, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 710 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.