Aster Green, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling
Jalan 2/149, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 749,000
3
BT
2
BM
958
kps
RM 782
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Aster Green
Brand New Fully Furnished Unit for Sales
Freehold In Sri Petaling, Near To Midvalley, Nsk Trade City, MRT & LRT
# Freehold
# Low Density as 440 Units
# 5 mins to NSK Trade City
# 10mins to Midvalley
# 15 mins to KLCC
# Near to MRT 2 station (1 km)
# Direct access to MEX Highway, Kesas & KL-Seremban Highway
Size : 958sf
Layout : 3rooms 2bathroom
Carpark : 2 side by side
High floor with unblock view
Corner unit
Kindly Call/Whatsapp me :
Jack Yong at O12-5O5368O
for viewing appointment
** Welcome Owner to List**
# Freehold
# Low Density as 440 Units
# 5 mins to NSK Trade City
# 10mins to Midvalley
# 15 mins to KLCC
# Near to MRT 2 station (1 km)
# Direct access to MEX Highway, Kesas & KL-Seremban Highway
Size : 958sf
Layout : 3rooms 2bathroom
Carpark : 2 side by side
High floor with unblock view
Corner unit
Kindly Call/Whatsapp me :
Jack Yong at O12-5O5368O
for viewing appointment
** Welcome Owner to List**
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jacuzzi
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 749,000.
Jalan 2/149, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 958 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.